Region NA EU ASIA

Operations · WG Overview

Collective Operations performance across active tracked regional WG totals.

WORLDWIDE NA EU ASIA

WG-reported Avg XP may include Premium bonuses. Estimated base Avg XP is optional and theoretical; Total XP does not change.

Operations Achievements

WG lifetime awards from synced players with 1+ Operations Solo battles. Ship filters do not affect achievement totals.

Players with synced achievements: WORLDWIDE 8,742 · NA 6,709 · EU 1,338 · ASIA 695

Standard · Players Earned

AchievementWorldwideNAEUASIA
Weather Beaten6,9225,821711390
Old-Timer6,0175,172523322
Experienced One5,0914,425405261
Important Missions7,2696,037808424
Special Orders6,3045,384570350
Secret Instructions5,4964,773438285
Shield7,7556,269997489
Guardian7,0465,860774412
Protector6,4015,429616356
Exterminator6,4075,410647350
Raider5,0924,404428260
Ravager4,1223,572342208

Combat · Cumulative Total

AchievementWorldwideNAEUASIA
Will to Win39,72634,3843,5961,746
Sea Star3,477,0302,953,933326,002197,095
Assistant2,595,2382,163,642309,823121,773
Ray497,953421,08057,79719,076
Natural Selection1,040,492869,857121,31849,317
Major Contribution210,692169,69632,5008,496
Tactical Expertise638,724539,99164,20734,526
Fox in the Henhouse70,64761,0337,2892,325

Combat · One-time Earned

AchievementWorldwideNAEUASIA
Save Commander Jenkins4,9334,093544296
Crash Tester6,2705,255663352
An Instant Before Victory5,7454,927505313
Insert Coin2,9342,539244151

WG Player Overview by Region

Selected scope: WORLDWIDE | Players: 8,745 | Battles: 11,184,603 | Avg XP: 1,720.87

ScopePlayersTotal BattlesTotal WinsTotal LossesWRTotal XPAvg XPAvg Battles / PlayerOps SurvivedOps Survived WinsSurvival RateSurvival Win Rate
WORLDWIDE 8,745 11,184,603 9,264,710 1,919,868 82.83% 19,247,253,718 1,720.87 1278.97 6,696,505 6,128,676 59.87% 91.52%
NA 6,712 9,625,268 7,944,526 1,680,725 82.54% 16,396,892,553 1,703.53 1434.04 5,739,746 5,244,850 59.63% 91.38%
EU 1,338 1,020,485 848,898 171,579 83.19% 1,885,462,024 1,847.61 762.69 627,636 574,567 61.5% 91.54%
ASIA 695 538,850 471,286 67,564 87.46% 964,899,141 1,790.66 775.32 329,123 309,259 61.08% 93.96%

WG Ship Overview

Lifetime WG totals aggregated by ship across WORLDWIDE for Operations Solo. Showing 50 of 930 ships.

Prev Page 1 of 19 Next
#ShipTypeNationTierPlayersBattlesWinsWRAvg XPTotal XP
1 Philips van Almonde Destroyer Netherlands 8 9 10 10 100% 1,639.1 16,391
2 Almirante Barroso Cruiser Pan America 2 67 80 78 97.5% 880.13 70,410
3 Albany Cruiser United States 2 425 485 460 94.85% 927.7 449,933
4 König Albert Battleship Germany 3 226 382 362 94.76% 1,096.67 418,928
5 Bogatyr Cruiser Soviet Union 3 80 139 131 94.24% 1,097.62 152,569
6 Diana Lima Cruiser Soviet Union 2 64 67 63 94.03% 949.85 63,640
7 Varyag Cruiser Soviet Union 3 91 117 110 94.02% 1,167.59 136,608
8 Gelderland Cruiser Netherlands 2 48 60 56 93.33% 837.47 50,248
9 Arkansas Beta Battleship United States 4 203 458 427 93.23% 1,440.64 659,811
10 La Spezia Cruiser Italy 9 17 58 54 93.1% 2,477.43 143,691
11 Ishizuchi Battleship Japan 4 349 635 590 92.91% 1,335.82 848,245
12 Novik Cruiser Soviet Union 2 49 69 64 92.75% 928.03 64,034
13 St. Louis Cruiser United States 3 323 627 580 92.5% 1,051.74 659,438
14 AL Avrora Cruiser Soviet Union 3 265 462 427 92.42% 1,240.61 573,163
15 Phra Ruang Destroyer Pan-Asia 3 48 92 85 92.39% 887.96 81,692
16 Katori Cruiser Japan 3 168 234 216 92.31% 1,195.42 279,729
17 Almirante Abreu Cruiser Pan America 2 48 51 47 92.16% 874.61 44,605
18 Iwaki Alpha Cruiser Japan 4 23 49 45 91.84% 1,602.65 78,530
19 Oleg Cruiser Soviet Union 3 47 60 55 91.67% 1,131.43 67,886
20 Vampire Destroyer Commonwealth 3 89 119 109 91.6% 1,022.39 121,665
21 Valparaíso Battleship Pan America 9 1,172 59,132 54,109 91.51% 2,565.36 151,694,964
22 Imperator Nikolai I Battleship Soviet Union 4 102 188 172 91.49% 1,182.35 222,282
23 Nueva Esparta Destroyer Pan America 9 129 831 760 91.46% 1,738.42 1,444,631
24 Nazario Sauro Destroyer Italy 3 28 58 53 91.38% 964.28 55,928
25 Kolberg Cruiser Germany 3 113 205 187 91.22% 1,099.14 225,324
26 Błyskawica '52 Destroyer Europe 9 21 156 142 91.03% 1,773.9 276,728
27 Charleston Cruiser United States 3 463 850 773 90.94% 1,094.78 930,567
28 Medea Destroyer United Kingdom 2 27 33 30 90.91% 818.24 27,002
29 Weimar Cruiser Germany 7 1,438 36,678 33,259 90.68% 2,285.7 83,834,977
30 Dante Alighieri Battleship Italy 4 69 128 116 90.63% 1,180.75 151,136
31 Le Hardi Destroyer France 7 572 4,133 3,745 90.61% 1,643.71 6,793,461
32 Friedrich Carl Battleship Germany 9 212 3,240 2,931 90.46% 2,379.55 7,709,753
33 Port Jackson Cruiser Commonwealth 2 115 136 123 90.44% 871.08 118,467
34 DD 214 Destroyer United States 4 112 229 207 90.39% 1,231.6 282,036
35 Orion Battleship United Kingdom 4 58 104 94 90.38% 1,104.28 114,845
36 Alabama ST Battleship United States 8 24 165 149 90.3% 1,749.69 288,699
37 ZF-6 Golden Destroyer Germany 9 8 205 185 90.24% 1,726.74 353,982
38 BA Arona's Whale Submarine Japan 10 181 4,752 4,278 90.03% 2,810.07 13,353,452
39 Hughes Destroyer United States 7 1,032 6,176 5,553 89.91% 1,558 9,622,187
40 Zhu Que Destroyer Pan-Asia 8 19 98 88 89.8% 1,488.78 145,900
41 Tashkent '39 Destroyer Soviet Union 7 472 4,053 3,639 89.79% 1,614.69 6,544,344
42 Prinz Adalbert Cruiser Germany 10 1,328 36,524 32,768 89.72% 2,390.86 87,323,865
43 Longjiang Destroyer Pan-Asia 2 52 68 61 89.71% 821.43 55,857
44 Yūbari Cruiser Japan 4 711 1,562 1,401 89.69% 1,444.58 2,256,437
45 Sibir Battleship Soviet Union 10 939 23,760 21,298 89.64% 2,429.98 57,736,232
46 I-56 Submarine Japan 8 1,028 47,266 42,334 89.57% 2,732.08 129,134,414
47 Wakeful Destroyer United Kingdom 4 37 67 60 89.55% 1,001.21 67,081
48 Serrano Destroyer Pan America 4 601 1,270 1,137 89.53% 1,060.99 1,347,451
49 Von Zuckerhoff Battleship Germany 10 965 56,928 50,964 89.52% 2,434.13 138,570,339
50 Yimeng Battleship Pan-Asia 9 313 6,581 5,889 89.48% 2,317.23 15,249,712
Prev Page 1 of 19 Next